Pack of 100 DMN3200U-7 MOSFET 650mW 30Vdss

Pack of 100 (DMN3200U-7): Industrial & Scientific. Buy MOSFET 650mW 30Vdss, Pack of 100 (DMN3200U-7): MOSFET - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases. Manufacturer: Diodes Incorporated 。 Product Category: MOSFET 。 RoHS: Y 。 Technology: Si 。 Mounting Style: SMD/SMT 。 Package / Case: SOT-23-3 。 Number of Channels: 1 Channel 。 Transistor Polarity: N-Channel 。 Vds - Drain-Source Breakdown Voltage: 30 V 。 Id - Continuous Drain Current: 2.2 A 。 Rds On - Drain-Source Resistance: 90 mOhms 。 Vgs - Gate-Source Voltage: 8 V 。 Minimum Operating Temperature: - 55 C 。 Maximum Operating Temperature: + 150 C 。 Pd - Power Dissipation: 650 mW 。 Configuration: Single 。 Channel Mode: Enhancement 。 Packaging: Cut Tape 。 Packaging: MouseReel 。 Packaging: Reel 。 Height: 1 mm 。 Length: 2.9 mm 。 Product: MOSFET Small Signal 。 Transistor Type: 1 N-Channel 。 Width: 1.3 mm 。 Brand: 。 Product Type: MOSFET 。Factory Pack Quantity: 3000 。 Subcategory: MOSFETs 。 Unit Weight: 0.000282 oz。 。 。 。, MOSFET 650mW 30Vdss.









CONTACTお問い合わせ

Pack of 100 DMN3200U-7 MOSFET 650mW 30Vdss


0.375 Shank Diameter 0.100 Projection 0.500 Maximum Bore Depth 0.375 Minimum Bore Diameter 2.5 Overall Length 0.046/0.048 Groove Width Micro 100 RR-046-8 Right Hand Retaining Ring Grooving Tool Solid Carbide, 541404884 HUSQVARNA Back Support WELDMENT. Hasp Latch,2-Pack,Addlike Latch with Mounting Screws Bronze, 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver LODFIBER SRX-SFP-10GE-LR Juniper Networks Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP. Pack of 100 DMN3200U-7 MOSFET 650mW 30Vdss, 3/8-16 PK25 Shoulder Screw 1/2X2, Custom Door Decals Vinyl Stickers Multiple Sizes Anniversary Husband Wife Names Lifestyle Happy Anniversary Outdoor Luggage & Bumper Stickers for Cars Blue 45X30Inches Set of 5. ZGQA-GQA 20M Length 13mm Outside Dia Corrugated Bellow Conduit Tube for Electric Wiring Black.Ultra Clear 9H Hardness Tempered Glass Anti Scratch CUSKING Ultra Clear Screen Protector for Samsung Galaxy A90 4 Pack Screen Protector for Galaxy A90. Pack of 100 DMN3200U-7 MOSFET 650mW 30Vdss.


Pack of 100 DMN3200U-7 MOSFET 650mW 30Vdss

Pack of 100 DMN3200U-7 MOSFET 650mW 30Vdss

30Vdss Pack of 100 DMN3200U-7 MOSFET 650mW, Pack of 100 (DMN3200U-7): MOSFET - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases,Buy MOSFET 650mW 30Vdss,Everything You Need For Less,Get your own style now,Enjoy Free Worldwide Shipping,worldwide shipping with secure payments. MOSFET 650mW 30Vdss Pack of 100 DMN3200U-7, Pack of 100 DMN3200U-7 MOSFET 650mW 30Vdss.