Compatible 407-BBOK SFP 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge FC430

LC, 300m, DOM).。 。 Features 。 。 Form Factor: SFP+。 Device Type: Transceiver module。 Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module。 Connectivity Technology: Wired。 Application: 10GBASE-SR。 Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps。 Wavelength: 850nm。 Max Distance: 300m。 Fiber Type: MMF。 Connector: Duplex LC。 DDM/DOM: Yes。 Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C。 Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification。 。 。 。, Compatible 407-BBOK SFP+ 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge FC430: Computers & Accessories. Compatible 407-BBOK SFP+ 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge FC430: Computers & Accessories. Form Factor: SFP+ 。 Application: 10GBASE-SR 。 Wavelength: 850nm 。 Max Distance: 300m 。 Fiber Type: MMF 。 Dell Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF. 850nm.








CONTACTお問い合わせ

Compatible 407-BBOK SFP 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge FC430


GinTai HDD Hard Drive Cable Connector Replacement for Dell Latitude E5570 E5470 M3510 4G9GN 04G9GN DC02C00B400. Arch Memory 4 GB 204-Pin DDR3 So-dimm RAM for Acer Aspire V5-531 Series. Carolines Treasures BB1602JMAT Christmas Tree and Japanese Chin Indoor or Outdoor Mat 24x36 Multicolor 24H X 36W. Aqua Porthos Home CB189D AQU Meridian Side Table, 15 x 33 15 x 33 009243972860 Babydoll Bedding Cotton Cradle Sheet Ecru. Compatible 407-BBOK SFP 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge FC430. 234168-1 Extraction Tool for AMP Dynamic D-3. #92 Flamingo Savage Seamless Paper Photography Backdrop Made in USA 53 in x 36 ft. Black Wireless Mini Ultra Slim Keyboard and Mouse For Easy Smart TV Contol for Vizio M552I-B2 Smart TV. by Tupperware Penguin Purple Tupperware ECO Water Sports Bottle 12 Oz for Kids.Mens T Shirt Baggy Cotton Linen Button SOID Front Pocket Short Sleeve Retro T Shirts Tops Blouse. Compatible 407-BBOK SFP 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge FC430.


Compatible 407-BBOK SFP 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge FC430

Compatible 407-BBOK SFP 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge FC430

300m for Dell PowerEdge FC430 Compatible 407-BBOK SFP 10GBase-SR, Compatible 407-BBOK SFP+ 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge FC430: Computers & Accessories,Satisfied shopping,Fast, Free Shipping and Returns,Everyday low prices,Find new online shopping,Discover Affordable Street Fashion online. SFP 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge FC430 Compatible 407-BBOK, Compatible 407-BBOK SFP 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge FC430.